Budapest Spring Festival 2017
Budapest, Balna (Main Hall) IX.Fovam Ter 11-12.

Clasificación Final

Rank SNo. Nombre Elo FED 1.Rd. 2.Rd. 3.Rd. 4.Rd. 5.Rd. 6.Rd. 7.Rd. 8.Rd. 9.Rd. Pts BUC
1 4 GM Savchenko Boris 2613 RUS 66 b 1 45 w 1 56 b 1 41 w 1 5 b ½ 2 w 1 4 b 1 10 w 1 3 b ½ 8 53
2 13 GM Stupak Kirill 2561 BLR 91 w 1 88 b 1 24 w 1 15 b ½ 23 w 1 1 b 0 13 w 1 9 b 1 6 w ½ 7 52
3 12 GM Can Emre 2561 TUR 52 b 1 35 w 1 42 b ½ 25 w 1 22 b ½ 10 w ½ 65 b 1 11 w 1 1 w ½ 7 51
4 6 GM Kovalev Vladislav 2598 BLR 105 b ½ 125 w 1 33 b ½ 35 w 1 42 b 1 15 w 1 1 w 0 22 b 1 14 w 1 7 47½
5 16 GM Boruchovsky Avital 2542 ISR 145 b 1 30 w 1 17 b 1 11 w 1 1 w ½ 9 b 0 6 w 0 24 b 1 31 w 1 6½ 51½
6 10 GM Grigoriants Sergey 2566 RUS 77 b 1 58 w 1 25 b ½ 42 w ½ 41 b ½ 12 w 1 5 b 1 7 w ½ 2 b ½ 6½ 50½
7 9 GM Indjic Aleksandar 2569 SRB 53 w 1 74 b ½ 49 w 1 62 b ½ 68 w 1 86 b 1 9 w ½ 6 b ½ 8 w ½ 6½ 47
8 22 IM Golubov Saveliy 2506 RUS 63 b 0 85 w 1 89 b 1 34 w 1 43 b ½ 29 w 1 11 b ½ 28 w 1 7 b ½ 6½ 47
9 2 GM Nabaty Tamir 2649 ISR 59 b 1 64 w 1 12 b ½ 14 w 1 15 b ½ 5 w 1 7 b ½ 2 w 0 16 b ½ 6 53
10 3 GM Berkes Ferenc 2648 HUN 97 w 1 46 b ½ 74 w 1 22 b ½ 51 w 1 3 b ½ 26 w 1 1 b 0 19 w ½ 6 51
11 5 GM Onischuk Vladimir 2601 UKR 28 w 1 54 b 1 87 w 1 5 b 0 24 w ½ 23 b 1 8 w ½ 3 b 0 49 w 1 6 51
12 21 GM Mikhalevski Victor 2511 ISR 60 w 1 38 b 1 9 w ½ 13 b ½ 48 w 1 6 b 0 21 w ½ 23 b ½ 50 - + 6 50½
13 8 GM Antipov Mikhail Al. 2581 RUS 89 b 1 43 w ½ 39 b 1 12 w ½ 17 b 1 22 w ½ 2 b 0 42 w 1 18 b ½ 6 49½
14 19 GM Popovic Dusan 2515 SRB 81 w 1 79 b 1 23 w ½ 9 b 0 50 w 1 24 b ½ 41 b 1 33 w 1 4 b 0 6 49
15 20 GM Atabayev Maksat 2512 TKM 123 b 1 69 w 1 44 b 1 2 w ½ 9 w ½ 4 b 0 46 w ½ 17 b ½ 54 w 1 6 48½
16 17 GM Sanal Vahap 2531 TUR 71 w 1 50 b 1 22 w 0 38 b ½ 36 w ½ 57 b 1 17 w ½ 46 b 1 9 w ½ 6 48½
17 38 IM Grinberg Eyal 2451 ISR 93 b 1 63 w 1 5 w 0 78 b 1 13 w 0 61 b 1 16 b ½ 15 w ½ 55 b 1 6 47½
18 1 GM Kovalenko Igor 2672 LAT 61 w 1 41 b 0 48 w ½ 107 b 1 49 w ½ 28 w ½ 44 b 1 62 b 1 13 w ½ 6 46
19 24 GM Kovalev Andrei 2504 BLR 94 b 1 44 w 0 52 b 1 69 w 1 28 b ½ 41 w ½ 43 b ½ 34 w 1 10 b ½ 6 45½
20 18 GM Mihok Oliver 2516 HUN 103 b 1 34 w 1 41 w 0 50 b ½ 38 w ½ 36 b ½ 67 b 1 29 w ½ 45 b 1 6 45½
21 87 FM Kakabaev Mergen 2283 TKM 141 b 0 100 w ½ 117 b ½ 124 w 1 56 b 1 64 w 1 12 b ½ 65 w 1 27 b ½ 6 40
22 40 FM Livaic Leon 2446 CRO 136 b 1 92 w 1 16 b 1 10 w ½ 3 w ½ 13 b ½ 31 w ½ 4 w 0 37 b ½ 5½ 49½
23 52 GM Odeev Handszar 2405 TKM 115 b 1 141 w 1 14 b ½ 27 w 1 2 b 0 11 w 0 71 b 1 12 w ½ 33 b ½ 5½ 47½
24 36 IM Lizak Peter 2453 HUN 134 b 1 140 w 1 2 b 0 104 w 1 11 b ½ 14 w ½ 27 b ½ 5 w 0 69 b 1 5½ 46½
25 33 IM Reshef Omer 2466 ISR 82 w 1 86 b 1 6 w ½ 3 b 0 66 w 1 26 b 0 48 w 1 31 b 0 80 w 1 5½ 46½
26 14 IM Aczel Gergely 2555 HUN 70 b ½ 105 w 1 29 b ½ 30 w ½ 44 b 1 25 w 1 10 b 0 45 w ½ 35 b ½ 5½ 46
27 11 GM Timofeev Artyom 2564 RUS 108 w 1 49 b ½ 36 w 1 23 b 0 88 w 1 87 b ½ 24 w ½ 39 b ½ 21 w ½ 5½ 45½
28 77 FM Gadimbayli Abdulla 2315 AZE 11 b 0 127 w 1 99 b 1 64 w 1 19 w ½ 18 b ½ 87 w 1 8 b 0 32 w ½ 5½ 45½
29 39 IM Nagy Gabor 2448 HUN 75 w 1 90 b ½ 26 w ½ 66 b ½ 47 w 1 8 b 0 53 w 1 20 b ½ 36 w ½ 5½ 45½
30 53 IM Manea Alexandru 2404 ROU 84 w 1 5 b 0 82 w 1 26 b ½ 32 w 0 60 b 1 47 w ½ 86 b 1 39 w ½ 5½ 45
31 7 GM Azarov Sergei 2585 BLR 107 w ½ 132 b 1 46 w ½ 43 w ½ 45 b ½ 35 w 1 22 b ½ 25 w 1 5 b 0 5½ 44½
32 26 IM Torma Robert 2499 HUN 122 b ½ 70 w 1 55 b ½ 44 w ½ 30 b 1 43 w ½ 34 b ½ 37 w ½ 28 b ½ 5½ 44½
33 31 IM Atabayev Yusup 2470 TKM 76 w ½ 109 b 1 4 w ½ 80 b ½ 57 w ½ 68 b 1 86 w 1 14 b 0 23 w ½ 5½ 44
34 55 IM Bukal Vladimir Jr. 2396 CRO 128 w 1 20 b 0 102 w 1 8 b 0 111 w 1 40 b 1 32 w ½ 19 b 0 63 w 1 5½ 44
35 51 FM Atabayev Saparmyrat 2415 TKM 143 w 1 3 b 0 76 w 1 4 b 0 132 w 1 31 b 0 91 w 1 47 b 1 26 w ½ 5½ 43½
36 56 FM Chekletsov Ilya 2391 RUS 124 b ½ 122 w 1 27 b 0 121 w 1 16 b ½ 20 w ½ 63 b ½ 41 w 1 29 b ½ 5½ 42½
37 67 FM Kozak Adam 2361 HUN 144 w 1 42 b 0 84 w 1 87 b ½ 46 w ½ 49 b 1 62 w ½ 32 b ½ 22 w ½ 5½ 42
38 60 FM Bakalchuk Johnatan 2382 ISR 133 b 1 12 w 0 131 b 1 16 w ½ 20 b ½ 62 w 0 104 b ½ 77 w 1 65 b 1 5½ 42
39 37 IM Nemeth Miklos 2452 HUN 102 w ½ 120 b 1 13 w 0 60 b ½ 71 w ½ 108 b 1 78 w 1 27 w ½ 30 b ½ 5½ 41½
40 28 IM Kantor Gergely 2479 HUN 121 b 1 55 w ½ 43 b 0 70 w ½ 90 b 1 34 w 0 103 b 1 69 w ½ 57 w 1 5½ 40
41 41 IM Annaberdiev Meilis 2445 TKM 131 w 1 18 w 1 20 b 1 1 b 0 6 w ½ 19 b ½ 14 w 0 36 b 0 91 w 1 5 52
42 34 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2463 HUN 104 b 1 37 w 1 3 w ½ 6 b ½ 4 w 0 48 b ½ 80 w 1 13 b 0 61 w ½ 5 50
43 47 IM Nguyen Thai Dai Van 2432 CZE 101 w 1 13 b ½ 40 w 1 31 b ½ 8 w ½ 32 b ½ 19 w ½ 51 b 0 48 w ½ 5 49½
44 59 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz 2383 GEO 73 w 1 19 b 1 15 w 0 32 b ½ 26 w 0 109 b 1 18 w 0 70 b 1 46 w ½ 5 46½
45 45 FM Zanan Evgeny 2435 ISR 126 w 1 1 b 0 108 w 1 47 b ½ 31 w ½ 53 b ½ 66 w 1 26 b ½ 20 w 0 5 45
46 42 GM Boros Denes 2441 HUN 127 b 1 10 w ½ 31 b ½ 106 w ½ 37 b ½ 70 w 1 15 b ½ 16 w 0 44 b ½ 5 44½
47 122 Kirszenberg Marc 2180 FRA 58 b 0 77 w 1 67 b 1 45 w ½ 29 b 0 56 w 1 30 b ½ 35 w 0 95 - + 5 44½
48 66 FM Erenberg Ariel 2366 ISR 106 b 1 62 w ½ 18 b ½ 72 w 1 12 b 0 42 w ½ 25 b 0 104 w 1 43 b ½ 5 44
49 48 FM Asadli Vugar 2427 AZE 117 b 1 27 w ½ 7 b 0 122 w 1 18 b ½ 37 w 0 123 b 1 52 w 1 11 b 0 5 44
50 54 GM Beshukov Sergei 2402 RUS 114 b 1 16 w 0 92 b 1 20 w ½ 14 b 0 103 w ½ 76 b 1 73 w 1 12 - - 5 44
51 30 GM Lemos Damian 2471 ARG 92 b 0 93 w 1 103 b 1 55 w 1 10 b 0 67 w ½ 59 b ½ 43 w 1 - - - 5 43
52 84 FM Martynov Roman 2288 UKR 3 w 0 143 b 1 19 w 0 83 b 1 98 w ½ 74 b 1 54 w ½ 49 b 0 99 w 1 5 43
53 81 FM Horton Andrew P 2295 ENG 7 b 0 113 w 1 64 b 0 117 w 1 73 b 1 45 w ½ 29 b 0 79 w 1 58 b ½ 5 42½
54 44 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2439 ITA 113 b 1 11 w 0 63 b ½ 96 w 1 106 b 1 65 w 0 52 b ½ 59 w 1 15 b 0 5 42
55 61 IM Kakageldyev Amanmurad 2379 TKM 129 w 1 40 b ½ 32 w ½ 51 b 0 75 w ½ 102 b ½ 94 w 1 87 b 1 17 w 0 5 42
56 29 GM Horvath Adam 2478 HUN 139 w 1 78 b 1 1 w 0 68 b 0 21 w 0 47 b 0 100 w 1 96 b 1 97 w 1 5 42
57 62 IM Horvath David 2375 HUN 110 b ½ 124 w 1 72 b ½ 65 w ½ 33 b ½ 16 w 0 93 b 1 64 w 1 40 b 0 5 41½
58 49 GM Farago Ivan 2417 HUN 47 w 1 6 b 0 81 w 1 86 b 0 60 w ½ 91 b ½ 96 w 1 63 b ½ 53 w ½ 5 41½
59 74 FM Orosz Andras 2325 HUN 9 w 0 83 b ½ 109 w ½ 102 b ½ 82 w 1 75 b 1 51 w ½ 54 b 0 86 w 1 5 40½
60 93 Bohus Adam 2263 HUN 12 b 0 142 w ½ 115 b 1 39 w ½ 58 b ½ 30 w 0 110 b 1 95 w ½ 98 b 1 5 40
61 73 FM Stocko Josip 2334 CRO 18 b 0 131 w 0 116 b 1 127 w 1 104 b 1 17 w 0 106 b ½ 90 w 1 42 b ½ 5 37½
62 27 IM Fernandez Daniel Howard 2481 ENG 111 w 1 48 b ½ 90 w 1 7 w ½ 86 - - 38 b 1 37 b ½ 18 w 0 - - - 4½ 47
63 94 Primbetov Kazbek 2258 KAZ 8 w 1 17 b 0 54 w ½ 74 b 1 87 w 0 98 b 1 36 w ½ 58 w ½ 34 b 0 4½ 46½
64 43 IM Battaglini Gabriel 2440 FRA 83 w 1 9 b 0 53 w 1 28 b 0 81 w 1 21 b 0 107 w 1 57 b 0 71 w ½ 4½ 45
65 25 IM Kobo Ori 2501 ISR 132 w ½ 107 b 1 68 w ½ 57 b ½ 80 w 1 54 b 1 3 w 0 21 b 0 38 w 0 4½ 44
66 76 Farkas Richard 2319 HUN 1 w 0 126 b 1 141 b 1 29 w ½ 25 b 0 90 w 1 45 b 0 88 w ½ 72 b ½ 4½ 43
67 65 FM Belous Mikhail 2366 UKR 119 w 1 87 b 0 47 w 0 76 b 1 84 w 1 51 b ½ 20 w 0 71 b ½ 83 w ½ 4½ 42
68 64 FM Drori Saar 2368 ISR 135 b 1 72 w ½ 65 b ½ 56 w 1 7 b 0 33 w 0 73 b 0 121 w 1 85 b ½ 4½ 41
69 57 IM Popovics Adam 2385 HUN 137 w 1 15 b 0 75 w 1 19 b 0 109 w ½ 96 b ½ 102 w 1 40 b ½ 24 w 0 4½ 41
70 86 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion 2284 ROU 26 w ½ 32 b 0 137 w 1 40 b ½ 112 w 1 46 b 0 72 b ½ 44 w 0 116 b 1 4½ 40½
71 89 IM Semiev Suhrab 2270 TKM 16 b 0 115 w ½ 124 b ½ 133 w 1 39 b ½ 88 b 1 23 w 0 67 w ½ 64 b ½ 4½ 40
72 23 IM Kovacevic Blazimir 2505 CRO 96 w 1 68 b ½ 57 w ½ 48 b 0 91 w ½ 107 b ½ 70 w ½ 97 b ½ 66 w ½ 4½ 39½
73 132 Szente Varga Fruzsina 2153 HUN 44 b 0 94 w 1 140 b 0 145 w 1 53 w 0 111 b 1 68 w 1 50 b 0 78 w ½ 4½ 39½
74 46 IM Kargin Arseny 2433 RUS 116 b 1 7 w ½ 10 b 0 63 w 0 122 b 1 52 w 0 121 b ½ 93 w ½ 104 b 1 4½ 39½
75 111 Halak Miklos 2203 HUN 29 b 0 98 w 1 69 b 0 89 w 1 55 b ½ 59 w 0 77 b 0 119 w 1 103 b 1 4½ 39½
76 103 FM Urhegyi Marton 2225 HUN 33 b ½ 99 w ½ 35 b 0 67 w 0 133 b 1 112 b 1 50 w 0 89 w ½ 114 b 1 4½ 38½
77 82 FM Esenov Annaberdi 2291 TKM 6 w 0 47 b 0 126 w 1 131 b ½ 102 w 0 101 b 1 75 w 1 38 b 0 113 w 1 4½ 38½
78 72 FM Szabo Marton Mihaly 2336 HUN 138 b 1 56 w 0 125 b 1 17 w 0 103 b ½ 110 w 1 39 b 0 85 w ½ 73 b ½ 4½ 37
79 58 FM Tica Sven 2384 CRO 142 b 1 14 w 0 104 b 0 94 w ½ 121 b 0 119 b 1 82 w 1 53 b 0 102 w 1 4½ 36½
80 68 IM Gara Anita 2355 HUN 125 b 0 136 w 1 110 b 1 33 w ½ 65 b 0 121 w 1 42 b 0 106 w 1 25 b 0 4½ 36
81 91 IM Nemeth Zoltan 2267 HUN 14 b 0 114 w 1 58 b 0 125 w 1 64 b 0 93 w 0 116 b ½ 115 w 1 110 b 1 4½ 36
82 105 FM Lyell Mark 2224 ENG 25 b 0 138 w 1 30 b 0 95 w ½ 59 b 0 135 w 1 79 b 0 129 w 1 106 b 1 4½ 36
83 116 FM Hradeczky Tamas 2189 HUN 64 b 0 59 w ½ 105 b ½ 52 w 0 144 b 1 95 w ½ 89 b ½ 123 w 1 67 b ½ 4½ 35½
84 126 FM Louis Thibault 2170 FRA 30 b 0 145 w 1 37 b 0 123 w 1 67 b 0 92 w ½ 122 b ½ 105 b ½ 108 w 1 4½ 35
85 143 Globus Or 2084 ISR 112 w ½ 8 b 0 111 w 0 137 b ½ 146 w 1 132 b 1 97 w ½ 78 b ½ 68 w ½ 4½ 33½
86 136 Magen Daniel 2144 ISR 98 b 1 25 w 0 95 b 1 58 w 1 62 - + 7 w 0 33 b 0 30 w 0 59 b 0 4 46½
87 32 IM Esserman Marc 2467 USA 118 b 1 67 w 1 11 b 0 37 w ½ 63 b 1 27 w ½ 28 b 0 55 w 0 - - - 4 45
88 50 IM Almasi Istvan 2415 HUN 100 b 1 2 w 0 121 b ½ 118 w 1 27 b 0 71 w 0 92 b 1 66 b ½ - - - 4 41½
89 80 FM Krstulovic Alex 2309 HUN 13 w 0 101 b 1 8 w 0 75 b 0 117 w 1 131 b ½ 83 w ½ 76 b ½ 93 w ½ 4 41½
90 146 AGM Milikow Yoav 2024 ISR - - 1 29 w ½ 62 b 0 97 b 1 40 w 0 66 b 0 108 w 1 61 b 0 112 w ½ 4 41
91 85 FM Marosi Levente 2287 HUN 2 b 0 117 w ½ 100 b ½ 114 w 1 72 b ½ 58 w ½ 35 b 0 126 w 1 41 b 0 4 40½
92 102 Jusup Matej 2226 CRO 51 w 1 22 b 0 50 w 0 98 b 0 124 w 1 84 b ½ 88 w 0 130 b ½ 128 w 1 4 39
93 110 WIM Varga Klara 2209 HUN 17 w 0 51 b 0 128 w 1 112 b 0 137 w 1 81 b 1 57 w 0 74 b ½ 89 b ½ 4 38½
94 96 WFM Terbe Julianna 2252 HUN 19 w 0 73 b 0 143 w 1 79 b ½ 141 b ½ 113 w 1 55 b 0 99 b 0 130 w 1 4 37½
95 71 IM Borsos Bogdan 2346 UKR 120 w ½ 102 b ½ 86 w 0 82 b ½ 131 w ½ 83 b ½ 109 w 1 60 b ½ 47 - - 4 37
96 95 FM Horvath Dominik 2254 AUT 72 b 0 133 w ½ 142 b 1 54 b 0 120 w 1 69 w ½ 58 b 0 56 w 0 126 b 1 4 35½
97 75 FM Szamoskozi Gabor 2322 HUN 10 b 0 146 w ½ 134 b 1 90 w 0 118 b 1 106 w ½ 85 b ½ 72 w ½ 56 b 0 4 35
98 63 WGM Gara Ticia 2371 HUN 86 w 0 75 b 0 135 b 1 92 w 1 52 b ½ 63 w 0 126 b ½ 122 w 1 60 w 0 4 34½
99 35 IM Gajek Radoslaw 2455 POL 109 w ½ 76 b ½ 28 w 0 132 b 0 142 b 1 104 w 0 127 b 1 94 w 1 52 b 0 4 34
100 123 Piroska Istvan 2180 HUN 88 w 0 21 b ½ 91 w ½ 108 b 0 145 b 1 123 w 0 56 b 0 127 w 1 122 b 1 4 34
101 120 Bodi Tibor 2181 HUN 43 b 0 89 w 0 145 b 0 139 b 1 105 w ½ 77 w 0 133 b ½ 135 w 1 123 b 1 4 30
102 109 IM Hardicsay Peter 2209 HUN 39 b ½ 95 w ½ 34 b 0 59 w ½ 77 b 1 55 w ½ 69 b 0 103 w ½ 79 b 0 3½ 42½
103 90 IM Estrada Nieto Julian 2268 MEX 20 w 0 128 b 1 51 w 0 119 b 1 78 w ½ 50 b ½ 40 w 0 102 b ½ 75 w 0 3½ 41½
104 106 FM Baasansuren Erdene 2221 MGL 42 w 0 144 b 1 79 w 1 24 b 0 61 w 0 99 b 1 38 w ½ 48 b 0 74 w 0 3½ 40½
105 78 FM Dencsi Tibor 2314 HUN 4 w ½ 26 b 0 83 w ½ 109 b 0 101 b ½ 116 w ½ 114 b ½ 84 w ½ 118 b ½ 3½ 39½
106 139 Geiger Alex-Emanuel 2120 ROU 48 w 0 139 b 1 112 w 1 46 b ½ 54 w 0 97 b ½ 61 w ½ 80 b 0 82 w 0 3½ 39
107 79 IM Ilic Zoran S 2309 SRB 31 b ½ 65 w 0 146 b 1 18 w 0 135 b 1 72 w ½ 64 b 0 113 w ½ - - - 3½ 37½
108 83 IM Farago Sandor 2289 HUN 27 b 0 116 w 1 45 b 0 100 w 1 110 b ½ 39 w 0 90 b 0 136 w 1 84 b 0 3½ 37½
109 107 FM Brustkern Juergen 2215 GER 99 b ½ 33 w 0 59 b ½ 105 w 1 69 b ½ 44 w 0 95 b 0 110 w 0 138 b 1 3½ 37½
110 135 Csiki Endre 2147 HUN 57 w ½ 112 b ½ 80 w 0 134 b 1 108 w ½ 78 b 0 60 w 0 109 b 1 81 w 0 3½ 36½
111 99 Molnar Erno 2242 SVK 62 b 0 135 w ½ 85 b 1 141 w ½ 34 b 0 73 w 0 119 b ½ 114 w 0 133 b 1 3½ 36
112 70 IM Toth Bela 2347 ITA 85 b ½ 110 w ½ 106 b 0 93 w 1 70 b 0 76 w 0 113 b 0 143 w 1 90 b ½ 3½ 34½
113 117 Kiss Peter 2183 HUN 54 w 0 53 b 0 138 w ½ 129 b ½ 125 w 1 94 b 0 112 w 1 107 b ½ 77 b 0 3½ 33½
114 127 Galunova Tsveta 2161 BUL 50 w 0 81 b 0 139 w 1 91 b 0 123 b 0 145 w 1 105 w ½ 111 b 1 76 w 0 3½ 33½
115 125 Bayramgeldiyev Yusup 2175 TKM 23 w 0 71 b ½ 60 w 0 120 b 0 134 w ½ 125 b ½ 142 w 1 81 b 0 137 w 1 3½ 33½
116 119 Balogh David 2182 HUN 74 w 0 108 b 0 61 w 0 128 b ½ 138 w 1 105 b ½ 81 w ½ 132 b 1 70 w 0 3½ 33
117 121 Horton Jamie A 2180 ENG 49 w 0 91 b ½ 21 w ½ 53 b 0 89 b 0 144 w ½ 135 b ½ 133 w ½ 134 b 1 3½ 33
118 104 WIM Havanecz Bianka 2225 HUN 87 w 0 119 b ½ 120 w 1 88 b 0 97 w 0 129 b ½ 130 w ½ 128 b ½ 105 w ½ 3½ 32½
119 138 Jakab Bela 2123 SVK 67 b 0 118 w ½ 123 b ½ 103 w 0 136 b 1 79 w 0 111 w ½ 75 b 0 132 w 1 3½ 32
120 144 Cohen Revivo Shoham 2077 ISR 95 b ½ 39 w 0 118 b 0 115 w 1 96 b 0 126 w 0 124 b 0 134 w 1 136 b 1 3½ 32
121 100 IM Vegh Endre 2232 HUN 40 w 0 129 b 1 88 w ½ 36 b 0 79 w 1 80 b 0 74 w ½ 68 b 0 - - - 3 40½
122 98 FM Jamrich Gyorgy 2244 HUN 32 w ½ 36 b 0 130 w 1 49 b 0 74 w 0 128 b 1 84 w ½ 98 b 0 100 w 0 3 39
123 92 FM Stetsko Lanita 2265 BLR 15 w 0 137 b ½ 119 w ½ 84 b 0 114 w 1 100 b 1 49 w 0 83 b 0 101 w 0 3 37½
124 129 IM Boguszlavszkij Jevgenyij 2160 HUN 36 w ½ 57 b 0 71 w ½ 21 b 0 92 b 0 134 w ½ 120 w 1 125 b ½ - - - 3 37½
125 141 Joo Janos 2109 HUN 80 w 1 4 b 0 78 w 0 81 b 0 113 b 0 115 w ½ 136 b 0 124 w ½ 143 - + 3 35½
126 118 Kokeny Norbert Adrian 2183 HUN 45 b 0 66 w 0 77 b 0 143 - + 130 w ½ 120 b 1 98 w ½ 91 b 0 96 w 0 3 35
127 115 Marzano Carlo 2198 ITA 46 w 0 28 b 0 144 w 1 61 b 0 129 w ½ 130 b ½ 99 w 0 100 b 0 - - 1 3 33
128 128 Kovacs Judit 2161 HUN 34 b 0 103 w 0 93 b 0 116 w ½ 139 b 1 122 w 0 144 b 1 118 w ½ 92 b 0 3 31
129 134 Karousos-Theodorakis Nikolaos 2151 GRE 55 b 0 121 w 0 136 b ½ 113 w ½ 127 b ½ 118 w ½ 132 w ½ 82 b 0 139 b ½ 3 30
130 142 Chekletsov Egor 2106 RUS 140 b 0 134 w ½ 122 b 0 136 w ½ 126 b ½ 127 w ½ 118 b ½ 92 w ½ 94 b 0 3 29½
131 113 WFM Juhasz Barbara 2199 HUN 41 b 0 61 b 1 38 w 0 77 w ½ 95 b ½ 89 w ½ - - - - - - - - - 2½ 40½
132 97 Karacsonyi Gellert 2250 HUN 65 b ½ 31 w 0 133 b ½ 99 w 1 35 b 0 85 w 0 129 b ½ 116 w 0 119 b 0 2½ 36½
133 133 Gollain Marc 2152 FRA 38 w 0 96 b ½ 132 w ½ 71 b 0 76 w 0 138 b ½ 101 w ½ 117 b ½ 111 w 0 2½ 34
134 108 FM Koczo Kristof 2214 HUN 24 w 0 130 b ½ 97 w 0 110 w 0 115 b ½ 124 b ½ 137 w 1 120 b 0 117 w 0 2½ 32½
135 137 Starcevic Ante Leon 2132 CRO 68 w 0 111 b ½ 98 w 0 146 b 1 107 w 0 82 b 0 117 w ½ 101 b 0 144 b ½ 2½ 31½
136 112 IM Biro Sandor 2199 ROU 22 w 0 80 b 0 129 w ½ 130 b ½ 119 w 0 137 b ½ 125 w 1 108 b 0 120 w 0 2½ 31½
137 130 FM Csala Imre 2158 HUN 69 b 0 123 w ½ 70 b 0 85 w ½ 93 b 0 136 w ½ 134 b 0 144 w 1 115 b 0 2½ 30½
138 145 Olariu Luca-Stefan 2058 ROU 78 w 0 82 b 0 113 b ½ 142 w 0 116 b 0 133 w ½ 139 b ½ - - 1 109 w 0 2½ 29½
139 101 Ghadiri Radmehr 2227 IRI 56 b 0 106 w 0 114 b 0 101 w 0 128 w 0 146 b 1 138 w ½ 142 b ½ 129 w ½ 2½ 29
140 69 FM Aguera Naredo Javier 2353 ESP 130 w 1 24 b 0 73 w 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 38½
141 15 GM Antal Gergely 2547 HUN 21 w 1 23 b 0 66 w 0 111 b ½ 94 w ½ - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 38½
142 131 Yapar Nedim 2158 TUR 79 w 0 60 b ½ 96 w 0 138 b 1 99 w 0 - - - 115 b 0 139 w ½ - - - 2 32½
143 124 Sahil Tickoo 2180 IND 35 b 0 52 w 0 94 b 0 126 - - - - - - - 1 146 w 1 112 b 0 125 - - 2 31
144 140 Szitas Gabor 2120 HUN 37 b 0 104 w 0 127 b 0 - - 1 83 w 0 117 b ½ 128 w 0 137 b 0 135 w ½ 2 30
145 88 Balint Vilmos 2280 HUN 5 w 0 84 b 0 101 w 1 73 b 0 100 w 0 114 b 0 - - - - - - - - - 1 34½
146 114 Berta Sandor 2199 HUN - - - 97 b ½ 107 w 0 135 w 0 85 b 0 139 w 0 143 b 0 - - - - - - ½ 29