NECOCHEA 2010 - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                     Feder Rtg  Loc Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.

  1   BOCA JUNIORS,                  2401     20.5  120.0    87.5   86.5
  2   ZARATE TERMIPOL,               2214     20    112.0    78.0   82.5
  3   CNEL. PRINGLES "A",            2203     19.5  109.5    78.0   77.5
  4   PEHUAJO,                       2298     18    117.5    86.0   83.0
 5-7  BEPICHESS BANFIELD,            2223     17    118.5    86.0   75.0
      CHACABUCO "A",                 2277     17    117.5    84.0   77.0
      MAR DEL PLATA "A",             2193     17    109.5    77.5   71.5
  8   PINAMAR,                       2068     16.5  106.5    76.0   66.0
9-10  NECOCHEA "A",                  2109     16    107.0    78.0   69.5
      CHACABUCO "B",                 1787     16     99.5    70.5   62.5
11-12 ZARATE COOP. ELEC.,            1907     15.5   94.0    67.0   58.0
      ALTO VALLE,                    1871     15.5   88.0    64.0   50.5
13-14 BAHIA BLANCA,                  2190     15    112.0    80.5   67.5
      UBA,                           1860     15     97.5    70.0   59.0
15-18 OLAVARRIA TANDIL,              2079     14.5  110.0    78.5   64.5
      GENERAL MADARIAGA,             1871     14.5  102.5    73.0   59.0
      CHASCOMUS,                     1866     14.5   98.5    73.0   61.0
      BALCARCE "A",                  1876     14.5   92.0    68.5   48.5
19-20 TANDIL "A",                    1845     14    102.5    74.5   59.5
      MAR DEL PLATA "B",             1965     14     93.0    67.5   51.5
21-23 NECOCHEA "B",                  1800     13.5   95.5    67.5   50.0
      CARLOS CASARES,                1891     13.5   93.0    70.5   56.5
      C. S. D. MITRE DOLORES,        1848     13.5   90.5    68.0   52.0
 24   MAR DEL PLATA "C",             1913     13     97.0    71.5   47.0
25-26 C. AJEDREZ AZUL,               1927     12.5   97.5    69.0   48.0
      CNEL. PRINGLES "B",            1922     12.5   92.5    65.0   43.5
 27   UNIDOS DE ZARATE,              1943     12     88.5    64.5   47.5
28-29 LAS FLORES,                    1800     11.5   93.0    66.5   47.0
      NECOCHEA "C",                  1800     11.5   82.5    64.5   46.5
30-31 OLAVARRIA "A",                 1913     11     84.0    62.0   41.5
      BALCARCE "B",                  1870     11     83.0    61.0   40.5
 32   OLAVARRIA "B",                 1793     8.5    79.5    61.0   31.0
 33   NECOCHEA "D",                  1800     7      72.5    55.5   29.0
 34   CHACABUCO "C",                 1800     2.5    76.0    55.5    8.0

Cross Table

No  Name                     Feder Rtg   1      2      3      4      5      6      7    

1.  BOCA JUNIORS,                  2401 15:4.0  6:4.0  2:1.5  4:2.5  5:3.0  3:2.5  9:3.0
2.  PEHUAJO,                       2298 17:4.0 22:4.0  1:2.5  5:2.0  3:1.5  6:2.0  4:2.0
3.  CHACABUCO "A",                 2277 16:2.5 30:4.0  7:2.0  9:3.5  2:2.5  1:1.5  6:1.0
4.  BEPICHESS BANFIELD,            2223 24:3.5 13:4.0  5:1.5  1:1.5 11:2.0  7:2.5  2:2.0
5.  ZARATE TERMIPOL,               2214 26:4.0 19:3.5  4:2.5  2:2.0  1:1.0  8:3.0 10:4.0
6.  CNEL. PRINGLES "A",            2203 23:4.0  1:0.0 17:4.0  8:3.0  7:3.5  2:2.0  3:3.0
7.  MAR DEL PLATA "A",             2193 14:3.5  8:2.5  3:2.0 10:3.5  6:.5   4:1.5 27:3.5
8.  BAHIA BLANCA,                  2190 29:3.5  7:1.5 27:3.0  6:1.0 19:4.0  5:1.0 11:1.0
9.  NECOCHEA "A",                  2109 33:3.0 11:3.0 34:2.5  3:.5  27:3.0 24:3.0  1:1.0
10. OLAVARRIA TANDIL,              2079 21:2.0 31:3.0 18:3.0  7:.5  12:3.5 11:2.5  5:0.0
11. PINAMAR,                       2068 20:3.0  9:1.0 19:3.0 34:3.0  4:2.0 10:1.5  8:3.0
12. MAR DEL PLATA "B",             1965 30:1.5 20:2.0 15:2.0 26:2.5 10:.5  19:2.0 23:3.5
13. UNIDOS DE ZARATE,              1943 32:4.0  4:0.0 24:1.0 21:1.5 23:0.0 15:3.0 17:2.5
14. C. AJEDREZ AZUL,               1927  7:.5  29:2.5 31:1.5 20:3.0 34:1.5 26:2.0 19:1.5
15. CNEL. PRINGLES "B",            1922  1:0.0 23:3.5 12:2.0 19:.5  20:1.5 13:1.0 32:4.0
16. MAR DEL PLATA "C",             1913  3:1.5 34:.5  29:2.0 30:1.5 33:4.0 18:2.0 25:1.5
17. OLAVARRIA "A",                 1913  2:0.0 32:4.0  6:0.0 29:.5  28:4.0 30:1.0 13:1.5
18. ZARATE COOP. ELEC.,            1907 31:2.0 21:3.5 10:1.0 24:1.0 26:2.0 16:2.0 29:4.0
19. CARLOS CASARES,                1891 28:4.0  5:.5  11:1.0 15:3.5  8:0.0 12:2.0 14:2.5
20. BALCARCE "A",                  1876 11:1.0 12:2.0 25:1.5 14:1.0 15:2.5 32:4.0 24:2.5
21. ALTO VALLE,                    1871 10:2.0 18:.5  30:2.0 13:2.5 22:.5  33:4.0 31:4.0
22. GENERAL MADARIAGA,             1871   :4.0  2:0.0 26:2.0 27:1.0 21:3.5 29:2.5 34:1.5
23. BALCARCE "B",                  1870  6:0.0 15:.5  33:2.0 28:3.5 13:4.0 27:.5  12:.5 
24. CHASCOMUS,                     1866  4:.5  33:3.5 13:3.0 18:3.0 25:2.0  9:1.0 20:1.5
25. UBA,                           1860   :2.0 27:1.0 20:2.5 31:4.0 24:2.0 34:1.0 16:2.5
26. C. S. D. MITRE DOLORES,        1848  5:0.0 28:4.0 22:2.0 12:1.5 18:2.0 14:2.0 30:2.0
27. TANDIL "A",                    1845 34:2.0 25:3.0  8:1.0 22:3.0  9:1.0 23:3.5  7:.5 
28. CHACABUCO "C",                 1800 19:0.0 26:0.0 32:1.0 23:.5  17:0.0 31:0.0 33:1.0
29. LAS FLORES,                    1800  8:.5  14:1.5 16:2.0 17:3.5 30:2.5 22:1.5 18:0.0
30. NECOCHEA "B",                  1800 12:2.5  3:0.0 21:2.0 16:2.5 29:1.5 17:3.0 26:2.0
31. NECOCHEA "C",                  1800 18:2.0 10:1.0 14:2.5 25:0.0 32:2.0 28:4.0 21:0.0
32. NECOCHEA "D",                  1800 13:0.0 17:0.0 28:3.0 33:2.0 31:2.0 20:0.0 15:0.0
33. OLAVARRIA "B",                 1793  9:1.0 24:.5  23:2.0 32:2.0 16:0.0 21:0.0 28:3.0
34. CHACABUCO "B",                 1787 27:2.0 16:3.5  9:1.5 11:1.0 14:2.5 25:3.0 22:2.5
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com